Project

Profile

Help

HostedRedmine.com has moved to the Planio platform. All logins and passwords remained the same. All users will be able to login and use Redmine just as before. Read more...

Task #111993

closed

לכלוך במדרכה העגולה שליד גן המשחקים‎

Added by תומר שלו over 11 years ago. Updated over 11 years ago.

Status:
Closed
Priority:
Normal
Category:
נקיון
Start date:
2012-10-15
Due date:
% Done:

0%

Estimated time:

Description

הי אוהד,

במדרכה העגולה, זאת שמסתיימת בגדר החדשה שבנו שרביב, יש לכלוך של שיירי בלטות ששרביב השאירו לנו. הלכלוך קיים שם מאז שלקחתם אחריות על המתחם.

אודה לך אם תוכל לפנות את הלכלוך, ולדאוג לניקוי אזור זה באופן שוטף.

תודה,
תומר שלו


Files

IMG_20121008_165126.jpg (1.62 MB) IMG_20121008_165126.jpg תומר שלו, 2012-10-15 08:53 PM
Actions #2

Updated by תומר שלו over 11 years ago

  • Category set to נקיון
Actions #3

Updated by תומר שלו over 11 years ago

  • Subject changed from לכלוך ב"מדרכה העגולה" שליד גן המשחקים‎ to לכלוך במדרכה העגולה שליד גן המשחקים‎
Actions #4

Updated by תומר שלו over 11 years ago

  • Assignee set to אוהד וקסמן
Actions #5

Updated by אוהד וקסמן over 11 years ago

  • Status changed from New to Resolved

בוצע ביום בו ביקשו כולל הדרכה לחצרן

Actions #6

Updated by תומר שלו over 11 years ago

  • Status changed from Resolved to Closed

תודה רבה על השירות המהיר והיעיל

Also available in: Atom PDF